MINIREGOLATORE 12V 3 FASTON

41,02 €

MINIREGOLATORE 12V-C.A.-3 FASTON

Note Tecniche:

  • REGOLATORE DZE 12V
  • CORRENTE ALTERNATA
  • 3 FASTON
  • ADATTABILE
MARCAMODELLOCILINDRATAANNIRIF. OEM
APRILIAAF1501984-1989AP8212121
APRILIAAF1 AE501987-1987AP8212121
APRILIAAF1 Europa501990-1992AP8212121
APRILIAAF1 Futura501990-1992AP8212121
APRILIAAmico LK/LX/GL DT501992-1993AP8212121
APRILIAAmico LK/LX/GL TT501992-1998AP8212121
APRILIAAmico Sport DT501992-1998AP8212121
APRILIAClassic501992-1999AP8212121
APRILIAET501984-1989AP8212121
APRILIAET AE501987-1987AP8212121
APRILIAMX502004-2005AP8212121
APRILIAPegaso501992-1994AP8212121
APRILIARS Extrema, Replica501993-2005AP8212121
APRILIARX501989-2006AP8212121
APRILIARX AE501989-1990AP8212121
APRILIARed Rose501988-1992AP8212121
APRILIARed Rose AE501988-1992AP8212121
APRILIATuareg AE501987-1987AP8212121
APRILIATuareg Rally AE501990-1992AP8212121
APRILIATuareg Wind501986-1989AP8212121
APRILIATuareg Wind AE501986-1989AP8212121
BENELLIG3500000-000011207690000
BENELLIS500000-000011207690000
BENELLIScooty LX/DLX500000-000011207690000
BETAMOTORAdventure500000-00002728070000
BETAMOTORAndy501985-19892728070000
BETAMOTORRK6501993-19962728070000
BETAMOTORTechno1251995-1998
BETAMOTORALP2401990-1995
BETAMOTORST Alpine2401990-1990
BETAMOTORSynt2401992-1995
BETAMOTORTechno2401995-1998
BETAMOTORTechno2501994-1995
BETAMOTORALP2601990-1995
BETAMOTORSynt2601992-1995
CAGIVAWRK1251987-0000AP8212121
FANTIC MOTORCaballero500000-000036811006450
FANTIC MOTORFast501988-000036811006450
FANTIC MOTORKoala (s/avv.to)500000-000036811006450
FANTIC MOTOROasis EPV501986-000036811006450
FANTIC MOTORTrial Progress501986-000036811006450
FANTIC MOTORTrial1251989-000036811006450
FANTIC MOTORTrial Professional1251987-000036811006450
FANTIC MOTORTrial Progress 1 / 21251986-198836811006450
FANTIC MOTOR241 Trial2001986-198636811006450
FANTIC MOTOR243 Trial Progress 22001987-000036811006450
FANTIC MOTOR249 Trial Progress 22501991-199136811006450
HONDAXR R2501984-200431410HA5671
HONDAXR R Supermotard2502003-200431410HA5671
HONDAXR R6001985-200031410HA5671
HONDAXR R6502000-200731410HA5671
HONDAXR R SM6502000-200831410HA5671
KTMEGS1251994-199958011034500
KTMEXC1251994-199858011034500
KTMGS1251994-199758011034500
KTMMX1251994-199558011034500
KTMSX1251996-199958011034500
KTMEXC2501994-199958011034500
KTMGS / EGS2501994-199758011034500
KTMEXC3001994-199958011034500
KTMGS / EGS3001994-199558011034500
KTMMX3001994-199558011034500
KTMMXC3001997-199958011034500
KTMSX3001993-199558011034500
KTMGS 4T3501993-199858011034500
KTMEXC3601997-199958011034500
KTMGS / EGS3601997-199958011034500
KTMXC3601996-199758011034500
KTMXC3801998-199958011034500
KTMLC4 EGS 4T4001993-199858011034500
KTMDuke6201996-199858011034500
KTMLC4 EGS 4T6201994-199658011034500
LAVERDAOR Atlas501986-000073402040
MALAGUTIDune ES501989-000002600800
MALAGUTIDune KS501989-000002600800
MALAGUTIFifty Evolution avv.Elettrico501990-199302600800
MALAGUTIFifty Full CX501986-198702600800
MALAGUTIFifty Full CX C/frecce501988-198802600800
MALAGUTIFifty Full CX C/frecce501989-199402600800
MALAGUTIFifty HF C/frecce501987-198702600800
MALAGUTIFifty HF C/frecce501988-198802600800
MALAGUTIFifty HF C/frecce501989-199302600800
MALAGUTIFifty RV C/frecce501988-199302600800
MALAGUTIFifty Top501986-198702600800
MALAGUTIFifty Top C/frecce501988-198802600800
MALAGUTIFifty Top avv.Elettrico501989-199702600800
MALAGUTIFifty UP C/frecce501989-199402600800
MALAGUTIJX Mix501991-199202600800
MALAGUTIMDX501986-000002600800
MALAGUTIMFX501986-000002600800
MALAGUTIMGX501986-198602600800
MALAGUTIMLX501986-000002600800
MALAGUTIMRX 3/4 M501988-199002600800
MALAGUTINew Dribbling Variatore501988-199202600800
MALAGUTIRST Sport avv.Elettrico501992-199302600800
MOTO MORINIKanguro3501982-0000
RIEJUMR X502000-200700050704710
RIEJUMR X Freestyle502007-200700050704710
RIEJUMR X PRO502002-200500050704710
RIEJURR501998-200300050704710
RIEJURR Sport502005-200500050704710
RIEJURRX502006-200700050704710
RIEJURS 1 Evolution501997-199800050704710
RIEJUSpyke501998-200200050704710
RIEJUSpyke502006-200700050704710
RIEJUSpyke Sport502003-200500050704710
SHERCOEnduro502002-2008
SHERCOSupermotard502002-2008

2 disponibili

SKU: 179039_SG
Category:
Brands:

Related products